How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Rothschild
Eva Rothschild

Partners of 
Eva Rothschild

Eva Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Rothschild

Maiden name

Eva Hanau

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1779

Date of death:

1848

Eva Rothschild

Eva Rothschild

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1779

Died

1848

Trivia

Eva Rothschild Family

Eva Rothschild's current partners:

Eva Rothschild's husband was Amschel Mayer von Rothschild


Eva Rothschild's in laws:

Eva Rothschild's father in law was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Eva Rothschild's mother in law was Gutie Rothschild Eva Rothschild's grandfather in law was Amschel Moses Rothschild Eva Rothschild's grandmother in law was Schonche Rothschild Eva Rothschild's sister in law was Jeannette Worms Eva Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage was Benedict Moses Worms Eva Rothschild's brother in law was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Eva Rothschild's sister in law-by-marriage was Caroline Rothschild Eva Rothschild's brother in law was Nathan Rothschild Eva Rothschild's sister in law-by-marriage was Hannah Rothschild Eva Rothschild's sister in law was Isabella Sichel Eva Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage was Bernard Judah Sichel Eva Rothschild's sister in law was Babette Beyfus Eva Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage was Sigmund Beyfus Eva Rothschild's brother in law was Carl Rothschild Eva Rothschild's sister in law-by-marriage was Adelheid Rothschild Eva Rothschild's sister in law was Julie Beyfus Eva Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage was Meyer Beyfus Eva Rothschild's sister in law was Henrietta Montefiore Eva Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage was Abraham Montefiore Eva Rothschild's brother in law was James Rothschild Eva Rothschild's sister in law-by-marriage was Betty Rothschild