How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clara Elizabeth Hawksley
Clara Elizabeth Hawksley

Partners of 
Clara Elizabeth Hawksley

Bourchier Francis Hawksley

Married

2 children together

1873

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley

Maiden name

Clara Elizabeth Duncan

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1848

Deceased

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1848

Deceased

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley Partner(s) Other Children

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley Children

Clara Hawksley

born 1874, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Bourchier Francis Hawksley

Ernest Hawksley

born 1876, died 1931, age 55 (approx.)
with Bourchier Francis Hawksley

Trivia

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley Family

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's children:

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's daughter was Clara Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's son was Ernest Hawksley


Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's current partners:

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's husband was Bourchier Francis Hawksley


Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's grandchildren:

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's grandson was Eric Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's granddaughter was Nancy Milford Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's granddaughter was Gypsy Raine Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's grandson was Cyril Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's grandson was Robin Hawksley


Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's great grandchildren:

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's great granddaughter was Jennifer Raine Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's great granddaughter is Mary Elsbeth Milford Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's great granddaughter is Sally Milford Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's great grandson is Henry Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's great grandson is Bouchier Hawksley   Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's great great grandson is Brian Forster


Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's in laws:

Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's father in law was John Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's mother in law was Henrietta Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's brother in law was Robert Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's brother in law was John Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's sister in law was Cordelia Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's brother in law was William Hawksley Clara Elizabeth Hawksley's daughter in law was Enid Hawksley