How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Srđana Lokica
Srđana Lokica

Partners of 
Srđana Lokica

Vjekoslav Lokica

Married

3 children together

Srđana Lokica
Bio Details

Full name

Srđana Lokica

Maiden name

Srđana Ivanišević

Gender

Female

Srđana Lokica Siblings

Goran Ivanišević

Brother

Sister of Coratian Tennis Player Goran Ivanišević
Srđana Lokica

Srđana Lokica

Srđana Lokica Partner(s) Other Children

Srđana Lokica Children

Ivan Lokica

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)
with Vjekoslav Lokica

Nephew of Former Wimbledon Champion Goran Ivanisevic

Goran Lokica

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Vjekoslav Lokica

Nephew of Former Wimbledon Champion Goran Ivanisevic

Lana Lokica

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Vjekoslav Lokica

Niece of Former Wimbledon Champion Goran Ivanisevic

Trivia

Srđana Lokica Family

Srđana Lokica's parents:

Srđana Lokica's father is Srđan Ivanišević Srđana Lokica's mother is Gorana Ivanišević


Srđana Lokica's children:

Srđana Lokica's son is Ivan Lokica Srđana Lokica's son is Goran Lokica Srđana Lokica's daughter is Lana Lokica


Srđana Lokica's current partners:

Srđana Lokica's husband is Vjekoslav Lokica


Srđana Lokica's siblings:

Srđana Lokica's brother is Goran Ivanišević


Srđana Lokica's nieces and nephews:

Srđana Lokica's niece is Amber Marija Ivanišević Srđana Lokica's nephew is Emanuel Ivanišević