How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Barrow
Mary Barrow

Partners of 
Mary Barrow

Charles Barrow

Married

1 child together

Mary Barrow
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Barrow

Maiden name

Mary Culliford

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1771

Date of death:

1851

Mary Barrow

Mary Barrow

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1771

Died

1851

Mary Barrow Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Barrow Children

Elizabeth Dickens

born 1789, died 1863, age 73
with Charles Barrow

Trivia

Mary Barrow Family

Mary Barrow's parents:

Mary Barrow's father was Thomas Culliford Mary Barrow's mother was Mary Culliford


Mary Barrow's children:

Mary Barrow's daughter was Elizabeth Dickens


Mary Barrow's current partners:

Mary Barrow's husband was Charles Barrow


Mary Barrow's grandchildren:

Mary Barrow's grandson was Charles Dickens Mary Barrow's granddaughter was Fanny Dickens Mary Barrow's grandson was Alfred Allen Dickens Mary Barrow's granddaughter was Letitia Dickens Mary Barrow's granddaughter was Harriet Dickens Mary Barrow's grandson was Fred Dickens Mary Barrow's grandson was Alfred Dickens Mary Barrow's grandson was Augustus Dickens


Mary Barrow's great grandchildren:

Mary Barrow's great grandson was Charley Dickens Jr. Mary Barrow's great granddaughter was Mamie Dickens Mary Barrow's great granddaughter was Kate Perugini Mary Barrow's great grandson was Walter Dickens Mary Barrow's great grandson was Frank Dickens Mary Barrow's great grandson was Alfred Dickens Mary Barrow's great grandson was Sydney Dickens Mary Barrow's great grandson was Sir Henry Fielding Dickens Mary Barrow's great granddaughter was Dora Dickens Mary Barrow's great grandson was Edward Dickens   Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Mary Angela Dickens Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Ethel Kate Dickens Mary Barrow's great great grandson was Charles Walter Dickens Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Sydney Whinney Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Dorothy G. Dickens Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Beatrice Clayton Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Cecil Mary Dickens Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Evelyn Bessie Dickens Mary Barrow's great great grandson was Leonard Perugini Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Violet Dickens Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Katherine Mary Dickens Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Enid Hawksley Mary Barrow's great great grandson was Henry Charles Dickens Mary Barrow's great great grandson was Gerald Charles Dickens Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Olive Shuckburgh Mary Barrow's great great granddaughter was Elaine Waley Mary Barrow's great great grandson was Philip Charles Dickens Mary Barrow's great great grandson was Cedric Charles Dickens   Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Whinney Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson was Humphrey C. Whinney Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson was Phillip C. Whinney Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter was Ivy McHugh Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson was Eric Hawksley Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter was Nancy Milford Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter was Gypsy Raine Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson was Cyril Hawksley Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson was Robin Hawksley Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson was Gerald Dickens Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter is Doris Danby Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter was Monica Dickens Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson is Peter Dickens Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson is Claud Dickens Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson is David Dickens Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter is Rosemary Danby Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson is Richard C. Shuckburgh Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson is Cedric Dickens Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter is Katherine Parish Mary Barrow's 3x great granddaughter is Hazel Wheeler Mary Barrow's 3x great grandson is Harry Dickens   Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter was Jennifer Raine Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Evelyn Whinney Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Christopher T. Whinney Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Michael C. Whinney Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson was Terrence McHugh Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Colin McHugh Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Thomas McHugh Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Mary Elsbeth Milford Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Sally Milford Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Henry Hawksley Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Bouchier Hawksley Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Danby Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Philip Danby Mary Barrow's 4x great grandson is Hal Danby Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Mary Danby Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Carola Dickens Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Hague Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Caroline Danby Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Shirley Danby Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Penelope Parish Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Philippa Parish Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Parish Mary Barrow's 4x great granddaughter is Sybil Wheeler   Mary Barrow's 5x great grandson is Brian Forster


Mary Barrow's in laws:

Mary Barrow's father in law was William Barrow Mary Barrow's mother in law was Anne Barrow Mary Barrow's son in law was John Dickens