How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Anne Lang
Partners of 
Anne Lang

Anne Lang

Anne Lang

Anne Lang
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Lang

Maiden name

Anne Brinton

Also known as

Anne Miller

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Anne Lang

William Lang

Married

21 Dec 1957

Roswell Miller III

Divorced

2 children together

divorce May 1955

Anne Lang Children

Roswell Miller

born 1946, age 72 (approx.)
with Roswell Miller III

Kenneth Miller

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)
with Roswell Miller III

Anne Lang Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Anne Lang Family

Anne Lang's children:

Anne Lang's son is Roswell Miller Anne Lang's son is Kenneth Miller


Anne Lang's current partners:

Anne Lang's husband is William Lang


Anne Lang's former partners:

Anne Lang's former husband is Roswell Miller III


Anne Lang's in laws:

Anne Lang's daughter in law is Diane Miller


Anne Lang's former in laws:

Anne Lang's former grandfather in law was Andrew Carnegie Anne Lang's former father in law was Roswell Miller Jr. Anne Lang's former mother in law was Margaret Miller Anne Lang's former grandfather in law was Roswell Miller Anne Lang's former grandmother in law was Mary Miller Anne Lang's former grandmother in law was Louise Carnegie Anne Lang's former sister in law was Louise Thompson Anne Lang's former sister in law was Barbara Lawson Anne Lang's former sister in law is Margaret Miller