How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Morrison
Anne Morrison

Partners of 
Anne Morrison

Thomas Morrison

Relationship

4 children together

Anne Morrison
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Morrison

Maiden name

Anne Hodge

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1815 (bef.)

Anne Morrison

Anne Morrison

Died

1815 (bef.)

Anne Morrison Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Morrison Children

Bailie Morrison

deceased
with Thomas Morrison

Anne Morrison

deceased
with Thomas Morrison

Seaton Morrison

deceased
with Thomas Morrison

Margaret Carnegie

born 1810, died 1888, age 78
with Thomas Morrison

Trivia

Anne Morrison Family

Anne Morrison's children:

Anne Morrison's son was Bailie Morrison Anne Morrison's daughter was Anne Morrison Anne Morrison's daughter was Seaton Morrison Anne Morrison's daughter was Margaret Carnegie


Anne Morrison's current partners:

Anne Morrison had a relationship with Thomas Morrison


Anne Morrison's grandchildren:

Anne Morrison's grandson was Andrew Carnegie Anne Morrison's grandson is George Lauder Jr. Anne Morrison's grandson was Thomas Carnegie


Anne Morrison's great grandchildren:

Anne Morrison's great granddaughter was Margaret Miller Anne Morrison's great grandson was George Carnegie Anne Morrison's great granddaughter was Nancy Johnston Anne Morrison's great grandson was Frank Morrison Carnegie Anne Morrison's great grandson was William Coleman Carnegie Anne Morrison's great grandson was Andrew Carnegie II Anne Morrison's great granddaughter was Margaret Coleman Ricketson Anne Morrison's great grandson was Morris Carnegie Anne Morrison's great granddaughter was Floss Perkins Anne Morrison's great grandson was Coleman Carnegie   Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter was Louise Thompson Anne Morrison's great great grandson is Roswell Miller III Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter was Barbara Lawson Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter is Margaret Miller Anne Morrison's great great grandson is Marius E. Johnston Jr. Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter is Margaret Wright Anne Morrison's great great grandson is Coleman C. Johnston Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter is Lucy Graves Anne Morrison's great great grandson is Thomas Johnston Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter is Lucy Sprague Rice Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter was Nancy Rockefeller Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter is Lucy Ferguson Anne Morrison's great great grandson was Oliver Garrison Ricketson II Anne Morrison's great great granddaughter is Peggy Laughlin Anne Morrison's great great grandson is Coleman C. Perkins Anne Morrison's great great grandson was Frederick Curtis Perkins Jr.   Anne Morrison's 3x great grandson is William Thompson Anne Morrison's 3x great grandson is Roswell Miller Anne Morrison's 3x great grandson is Kenneth Miller Anne Morrison's 3x great grandson is Lennart Thorell Anne Morrison's 3x great granddaughter is Linda Hills Anne Morrison's 3x great granddaughter is Sandra Hersman Anne Morrison's 3x great granddaughter is Nancy Rockefeller Anne Morrison's 3x great grandson is Andrew Rockefeller Anne Morrison's 3x great granddaughter is Georgia Rose Anne Morrison's 3x great grandson is Pebble Rockefeller Anne Morrison's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Bullard Anne Morrison's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Carnegie Sprague Anne Morrison's 3x great grandson was Rick Ricketson   Anne Morrison's 4x great grandson is James Stillman Rose Anne Morrison's 4x great grandson is Andrew Carnegie Rose Anne Morrison's 4x great granddaughter is Georgia Rockefeller Rose Anne Morrison's 4x great granddaughter is Liv Hessler Anne Morrison's 4x great grandson is Ola Stillman Rockefeller Anne Morrison's 4x great granddaughter is Sallie Sprague Anne Morrison's 4x great granddaughter is Lucy Frederiksen Anne Morrison's 4x great grandson is Howard B. Sprague III Anne Morrison's 4x great grandson was Rick Ricketson


Anne Morrison's in laws:

Anne Morrison's son in law was George Lauder Anne Morrison's son in law was William Carnegie