Married

Sami Hayek

Sami Heyek Dominguez

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Diana Jimenez Medina

Diana Jimenez Medina

His Other Children

Children Together

Salma Hayek Pinault

born 1966, age 51

Hollywood Actress

Sami Heyek

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sami Hayek
Bio Details

Full name

Sami Heyek Dominguez

Gender

Male

Occupations

Businessman

Trivia

Sami Hayek Family

Sami Hayek's children:

Sami Hayek's daughter is Salma Hayek Pinault Sami Hayek's son is Sami Heyek


Sami Hayek's current partners:

Sami Hayek's wife is Diana Jimenez Medina


Sami Hayek's grandchildren:

Sami Hayek's granddaughter is Valentina Pinault


Sami Hayek's in laws:

Sami Hayek's son in law is Francois-Henri Pinault


Diana Jimenez Medina
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Jimenez Medina

Also known as

Diana Jimenez Heyek

Gender

Female

Occupations

Opera Singer

Trivia

Diana Jimenez Medina Family

Diana Jimenez Medina's children:

Diana Jimenez Medina's daughter is Salma Hayek Pinault Diana Jimenez Medina's son is Sami Heyek


Diana Jimenez Medina's current partners:

Diana Jimenez Medina's husband is Sami Hayek


Diana Jimenez Medina's grandchildren:

Diana Jimenez Medina's granddaughter is Valentina Pinault


Diana Jimenez Medina's in laws:

Diana Jimenez Medina's son in law is Francois-Henri Pinault