How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kara Young
Kara Young

Partners of 
Kara Young

Peter Georgiopoulos

Married

1 child together

2005

Donald Trump

Dated

dated from 2001
until about 2001

A J Benza

Dated

dated from about 2001
until circa 2001

Sante D'Orazio

Divorced

1 child together

married 1994
divorce 1998

Kara Young
Bio Details

Full name

Kara Young

Also known as

Kara D'Orazio

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Birth place

San Francisco, San Francisco County, California, USA

Occupations

Model

Actress

TV Reporter

Entertainment reporter for Fox News Channel
Vogue & Playboy Model
Kara Young

Kara Young

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Kara Young Partner(s) Other Children

Kara Young Children

Nick D'Orazio

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Sante D'Orazio

Constantine Georgiopoulos

born 2005 (ca.), age 13 (ca.)
with Peter Georgiopoulos

Trivia

Kara Young Family

Kara Young's children:

Kara Young's son is Nick D'Orazio Kara Young's son is Constantine Georgiopoulos


Kara Young's current partners:

Kara Young's husband is Peter Georgiopoulos


Kara Young's former partners:

Kara Young dated Donald Trump Kara Young dated A J Benza Kara Young's former husband is Sante D'Orazio