How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rita Dougherty
Rita Dougherty

Partners of 
Rita Dougherty

Jim Dougherty

Married

1974

Rita Dougherty
Bio Details

Full name

Rita Dougherty

Maiden name

Rita Lambert

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2003

Rita Dougherty

Rita Dougherty

Died

2003

Trivia

Rita Dougherty Family

Rita Dougherty's current partners:

Rita Dougherty's husband was Jim Dougherty