How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nadine Tolstaya
Nadine Tolstaya

Partners of 
Nadine Tolstaya

Ilya Tolstoy

Married

1919

Nadine Tolstaya
Bio Details

Full name

Nadia Klimentevna Tolstaya

Maiden name

Nadia Klimentevna Kucutulskaya

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1884

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

14 Apr 1946

Place of death

New York, USA

Daughter in Law of Author Leo Tolstoy
Nadine Tolstaya

Nadia Klimentevna Tolstaya

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1884

Died

14 Apr 1946

Nadine Tolstaya Partner(s) Other Children

Nadine Tolstaya Children

Anna Tolstaya

born 1888, died 1954, age 66 (approx.)
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Granddaughter of Author Leo Tolstoy

Nikolay Tolstoy

born 1891, died 1893, age 2 (approx.)
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Grandson of Author Leo Tolstoy

Mikhail Tolstoy

born 1893, died 1819, age under a year old (approx.)
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Grandson of Author Leo Tolstoy

Andrey Tolstoy

born 1895, died 1920, age 25 (approx.)
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Grandson of Author Leo Tolstoy

Ilya Tolstoy

born 1897, died 1970, age 72
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Grandson of Author Leo Tolstoy

Vladimir Ilyich Tolstoy

born 1899, died 1964, age 65
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Grandson of Author Leo Tolstoy

Vera Tolstoy

born 1903, died 1999, age 96 (approx.)
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Granddaughter of Literary Giant Leo Tolstoy

Kirill Tolstoy

born 1907, died 1915, age 8 (approx.)
step-child with Ilya Tolstoy

Grandson of Author Leo Tolstoy

Trivia

Nadine Tolstaya Family

Nadine Tolstaya's children:

Nadine Tolstaya's step-daughter was Anna Tolstaya Nadine Tolstaya's step-son was Nikolay Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's step-son was Mikhail Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's step-son was Andrey Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's step-son was Ilya Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's step-son was Vladimir Ilyich Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's step-daughter was Vera Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's step-son was Kirill Tolstoy


Nadine Tolstaya's current partners:

Nadine Tolstaya's husband was Ilya Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's husband was Nickolai Pershina


Nadine Tolstaya's in laws:

Nadine Tolstaya's father in law was Leo Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's mother in law was Sophia Tolstaya Nadine Tolstaya's grandfather in law was Nikolay Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's grandmother in law was Maria Tolstaya Nadine Tolstaya's grandfather in law was Andrey Behrs Nadine Tolstaya's grandmother in law was Liubov Behrs Nadine Tolstaya's half-brother in law was Timothy Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Sergey Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's sister in law was Tatiana Soukhotina-Tolstaya Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law-by-marriage was Michael Sergeevich Soukhotine Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Leo Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's sister in law was Maria Obolenskaya Nadine Tolstaya's sister in law-by-marriage is Nikolai Leonidovich Obolensky Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Petya Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Nikolay Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's sister in law was Varvara Tolstaya Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Andrey Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Mikhail Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's sister in law-by-marriage was Alexandra Tolstaya Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Alexey Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's sister in law was Alexandra Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's brother in law was Ivan Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's husband Ilya Tolstoy's uncle in law was Nikolay Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's husband Ilya Tolstoy's uncle in law was Sergey Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's husband Ilya Tolstoy's uncle in law was Dmitry Tolstoy Nadine Tolstaya's husband Ilya Tolstoy's aunt in law was Maria Nikolayevna Tolstoy