How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Valter Briatore
Partner of 
Valter Briatore

Flavio Briatore's brother.
Valter Briatore

Valter Briatore

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1953

Died

29 Nov 2015

Valter Briatore
Bio Details

Full name

Valter Briatore

Also known as

Walter Briatore

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Date of death:

29 Nov 2015

Place of death

Saluzzo, Piedmont, Italy

Occupations

Farmer

Valter and Rita are twins.

Valter Briatore Siblings

Flavio Briatore

Brother

Rita Briatore

Sister

Partners of 
Valter Briatore

Carla Tosello

Married

Trivia

Valter Briatore Family

Valter Briatore's parents:

Valter Briatore's father was Giacomo Briatore


Valter Briatore's current partners:

Valter Briatore's wife was Carla Tosello


Valter Briatore's siblings:

Valter Briatore's brother is Flavio Briatore Valter Briatore's sister is Rita Briatore


Valter Briatore's nieces and nephews:

Valter Briatore's niece is Leni Klum Valter Briatore's nephew is Falco Nathan Briatore