How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Horsley
Susan Horsley

Partners of 
Susan Horsley

Alec Horsley

Married

1 child together

1932

Susan Horsley
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Horsley

Maiden name

Susan Howitt

Gender

Female

Susan Horsley

Susan Horsley

Susan Horsley Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Horsley Children

Nicholas Horsley

born 1934, died 2004, age 69
with Alec Horsley

Chairman of Northern Foods

Trivia

Susan Horsley Family

Susan Horsley's children:

Susan Horsley's son was Nicholas Horsley


Susan Horsley's current partners:

Susan Horsley's husband was Alec Horsley


Susan Horsley's grandchildren:

Susan Horsley's granddaughter is Ashley Horsley Susan Horsley's grandson was Sebastian Horsley Susan Horsley's grandson is Jake Horsley


Susan Horsley's in laws:

Susan Horsley's daughter in law is Alkyne Law


Susan Horsley's former in laws:

Susan Horsley's former daughter in law is Sabitha Sarkar Susan Horsley's former daughter in law is Valerie Walmsley-Hunter