How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Petya Tolstoy
Partner of 
Petya Tolstoy

5th Son of Author Leo Tolstoy
Petya Tolstoy

Petya Tolstoy

Age

1

Born

Wednesday 26 Jun 1872

Died

22 Nov 1873

Petya Tolstoy
Bio Details

Full name

Petya Tolstoy

Also known as

Petr Tolstoy

Gender

Male

Age

1

Date of birth

Wednesday 26 Jun 1872

Birth place

Yasnaya Polyana, Tula Province, Russia

Date of death:

22 Nov 1873

Place of death

Yasnaya Polyana Tula Oblast, Russia

Petya Tolstoy Siblings

Timothy Tolstoy

Half-brother

other parent: Aksinya Bazykin

Sergey Tolstoy

Brother

Tatiana Soukhotina-Tolstaya

Sister

Ilya Tolstoy

Brother

Leo Tolstoy

Brother

Maria Obolenskaya

Sister

Nikolay Tolstoy

Brother

Varvara Tolstaya

Sister

Andrey Tolstoy

Brother

Mikhail Tolstoy

Brother

Alexey Tolstoy

Brother

Alexandra Tolstoy

Sister

Ivan Tolstoy

Brother

Partners of 
Petya Tolstoy

Trivia

Petya Tolstoy Family

Petya Tolstoy's parents:

Petya Tolstoy's father was Leo Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's mother was Sophia Tolstaya


Petya Tolstoy's siblings:

Petya Tolstoy's half-brother was Timothy Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's brother was Sergey Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's sister was Tatiana Soukhotina-Tolstaya Petya Tolstoy's brother was Ilya Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's brother was Leo Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's sister was Maria Obolenskaya Petya Tolstoy's brother was Nikolay Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's sister was Varvara Tolstaya Petya Tolstoy's brother was Andrey Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's brother was Mikhail Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's brother was Alexey Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's sister was Alexandra Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's brother was Ivan Tolstoy


Petya Tolstoy's nieces and nephews:

Petya Tolstoy's niece was Tatiana Albertini Petya Tolstoy's niece was Anna Tolstaya Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Nikolay Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Mikhail Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Andrey Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Ilya Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Vladimir Ilyich Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's niece was Vera Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Kirill Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's niece was Sophia Yesenina Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Ivan Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's niece was Tatiana Lvov Petya Tolstoy's niece was Alexandra Sagatskiy Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Vladimir Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's nephew was Sergey Tolstoy


Petya Tolstoy's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Petya Tolstoy's great nephew is Luigi Albertini Petya Tolstoy's great niece is Marta Albertini Petya Tolstoy's great niece is Christina Albertini Petya Tolstoy's great nephew was Oleg Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's great nephew was Ilya Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's great nephew is Sergei Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's great nephew was Sergey Tolstoy


Petya Tolstoy's grandparents:

Petya Tolstoy's grandfather was Andrey Behrs Petya Tolstoy's grandmother was Liubov Behrs Petya Tolstoy's grandfather was Nikolay Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's grandmother was Maria Tolstaya


Petya Tolstoy's great grandparents:

Petya Tolstoy's great grandfather was Nikolai Volkonsky Petya Tolstoy's great grandfather was Ilya Tolstoy


Petya Tolstoy's uncles and aunts:

Petya Tolstoy's uncle was Nikolay Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's uncle was Sergey Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's uncle was Dmitry Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's aunt was Maria Nikolayevna Tolstoy


Petya Tolstoy's great uncles and aunts:

Petya Tolstoy's great aunt was Aline Tolstoy Petya Tolstoy's great aunt is Pelagya Tolstoy