How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gloria Guinness
Gloria Guinness

Partners of 
Gloria Guinness

Gloria Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Guinness

Maiden name

Gloria Rubio Alatorre

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Wednesday 27 Aug 1913

Date of death:

9 Nov 1980

Gloria Guinness

Gloria Guinness

Age

67

Born

Wednesday 27 Aug 1913

Died

9 Nov 1980

Gloria Guinness Partner(s) Other Children

Gloria Guinness Children

Tara Guinness

born 1931, died 1965, age 34
step-child with Loel Guinness

Trivia

Gloria Guinness Family

Gloria Guinness's children:

Gloria Guinness's step-son was Tara Guinness


Gloria Guinness's current partners:

Gloria Guinness's husband was Loel Guinness


Gloria Guinness's former partners:

Gloria Guinness had an affair with Alfred Duff Cooper, 1st Viscount Norwich


Gloria Guinness's in laws:

Gloria Guinness's father in law was Benjamin Guinness Gloria Guinness's mother in law is Bridget Guinness Gloria Guinness's grandfather in law is Sir Richard Williams-Bulkeley Gloria Guinness's sister in law was Meraud Guinness Gloria Guinness's sister in law is Tanis Dietz