How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Izryadnova
Anna Izryadnova

Partners of 
Anna Izryadnova

Sergey Aleksandrovich Yesenin

Estranged

1 child together

marriage 1913
estranged from about 1915

Anna Izryadnova
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Izryadnova

Also known as

Anna Yesenina

Gender

Female

First Wife of Russian Poet Sergey Yesenin
Anna Izryadnova

Anna Izryadnova

Anna Izryadnova Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Izryadnova Children

Yuri Yesenin

born 1914, died 1937, age 23 (approx.)
with Sergey Aleksandrovich Yesenin

First Son of Russian Poet Sergey Yesenin

Trivia

Anna Izryadnova Family

Anna Izryadnova's children:

Anna Izryadnova's son was Yuri Yesenin


Anna Izryadnova's former partners:

Anna Izryadnova's former husband was Sergey Aleksandrovich Yesenin


Anna Izryadnova's former in laws:

Anna Izryadnova's former father in law was Alexander Yesenin Anna Izryadnova's former mother in law was Tatyana Feodorovna Yesenina Anna Izryadnova's former sister in law is Ekaterina Yesenina