How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Zinaida Reich
Zinaida Reich

Partners of 
Zinaida Reich

Sergey Aleksandrovich Yesenin

Divorced

2 children together

married 1917
divorce 1919

Zinaida Reich
Bio Details

Full name

Zinaida Nikolayevna Reich

Also known as

Zinaida Raikh

Zinaida Yesenina

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Second Wife of Russian Poet Sergey Yesenin
Zinaida Reich

Zinaida Nikolayevna Reich

Zinaida Reich Partner(s) Other Children

Zinaida Reich Children

Tatyana Yesenin

born 1918, died 1992, age 74 (approx.)
with Sergey Aleksandrovich Yesenin

Daughter of Russian Poet Sergey Yesenin

Konstantin Yesenin

born 1920, died 1986, age 66 (approx.)
with Sergey Aleksandrovich Yesenin

Son of Russian Poet Sergey Yesenin

Trivia

Zinaida Reich Family

Zinaida Reich's children:

Zinaida Reich's daughter was Tatyana Yesenin Zinaida Reich's son was Konstantin Yesenin


Zinaida Reich's current partners:

Zinaida Reich's husband is Vsevolod Meyerhold


Zinaida Reich's former partners:

Zinaida Reich's former husband was Sergey Aleksandrovich Yesenin


Zinaida Reich's former in laws:

Zinaida Reich's former father in law was Alexander Yesenin Zinaida Reich's former mother in law was Tatyana Feodorovna Yesenina Zinaida Reich's former sister in law is Ekaterina Yesenina