Affair Relationship facts

Affair from circa 1982

Ladi Jadesimi

Ladi Jadesimi

Other Partners

Alero Jadesimi

Married

4 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ian McQuiston

Divorced

2 children together

married 1961

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Viscountess Weymouth
Suzanna McQuiston

Eileen Patience McQuiston

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1944

His Other Children

Unknown

with Alero Jadesimi

Unknown

with Alero Jadesimi

Unknown

with Alero Jadesimi

Amy Jadesimi

with Alero Jadesimi

Children Together

Emma Thynn, Viscountess Weymouth

born 1986, age 33

Her Other Children

Iain McQuiston

born 1962, age 57 (approx.)
with Ian McQuiston

Samantha McQuiston

born 1964, age 55 (approx.)
with Ian McQuiston

Ladi Jadesimi
Bio Details

Full name

Ladi Jadesimi

Gender

Male

Birth place

Nigeria

Occupations

Accountant

Oil Company Founder

Executive Chairman

Education

Oxford University, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom (Finished 1966)

Trivia

Ladi Jadesimi Family

Ladi Jadesimi's children:

Ladi Jadesimi's daughter is Emma Thynn, Viscountess Weymouth Ladi Jadesimi's daughter is Amy Jadesimi


Ladi Jadesimi's current partners:

Ladi Jadesimi's wife is Alero Jadesimi


Ladi Jadesimi's former partners:

Ladi Jadesimi had an affair with Suzanna McQuiston


Ladi Jadesimi's grandchildren:

Ladi Jadesimi's grandson is John Thynn Ladi Jadesimi's grandson is Henry Thynn


Ladi Jadesimi's in laws:

Ladi Jadesimi's son in law is Ceawlin Thynn, Viscount Weymouth


Suzanna McQuiston
Bio Details

Full name

Eileen Patience McQuiston

Maiden name

Eileen Pike

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Birth place

Brighton, UK

Occupations

Hairdresser

Trivia

Suzanna McQuiston Family

Suzanna McQuiston's children:

Suzanna McQuiston's daughter is Emma Thynn, Viscountess Weymouth Suzanna McQuiston's son is Iain McQuiston Suzanna McQuiston's daughter is Samantha McQuiston


Suzanna McQuiston's former partners:

Suzanna McQuiston had an affair with Ladi Jadesimi Suzanna McQuiston's former husband is Ian McQuiston


Suzanna McQuiston's grandchildren:

Suzanna McQuiston's grandson is Milo McQuiston Suzanna McQuiston's granddaughter is Eve McQuiston Suzanna McQuiston's grandson is John Thynn Suzanna McQuiston's grandson is Henry Thynn


Suzanna McQuiston's in laws:

Suzanna McQuiston's son in law is Ceawlin Thynn, Viscount Weymouth Suzanna McQuiston's daughter in law is Sylvy Thynne