Married Relationship facts

Married 13 Oct 1946

Lars Erik Rosberg

Lars Erik Rosberg

Age

71

Born

Wednesday 05 Jul 1922

Died

13 Sep 1993

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lea Rosberg

Lea Aino Marjetta Rosberg

His Other Children

Children Together

Keke Rosberg

born 1948, age 69

Seija Rosberg

born 1951, age 66

Jatta Rosberg

born 1959, age 59

Her Other Children

Lars Erik Rosberg
Bio Details

Full name

Lars Erik Rosberg

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Wednesday 05 Jul 1922

Birth place

Helsinki, Finland

Date of death:

13 Sep 1993

Place of death

Mantyharju, Finland

Occupations

Vet

Trivia

Lars Erik Rosberg Family

Lars Erik Rosberg's children:

Lars Erik Rosberg's son is Keke Rosberg Lars Erik Rosberg's daughter is Seija Rosberg Lars Erik Rosberg's daughter is Jatta Rosberg


Lars Erik Rosberg's current partners:

Lars Erik Rosberg's wife was Lea Rosberg


Lars Erik Rosberg's grandchildren:

Lars Erik Rosberg's grandson is Nico Rosberg


Lars Erik Rosberg's great grandchildren:

Lars Erik Rosberg's great granddaughter is Alaia Rosberg Lars Erik Rosberg's great granddaughter is Naila Rosberg


Lars Erik Rosberg's in laws:

Lars Erik Rosberg's father in law is Emil Lautala Lars Erik Rosberg's daughter in law is Sina Rosberg


Lars Erik Rosberg's former in laws:

Lars Erik Rosberg's former daughter in law is Pirjo Rosberg


Lea Rosberg
Bio Details

Full name

Lea Aino Marjetta Rosberg

Maiden name

Lea Aino Marjetta Lautala

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lea Rosberg Family

Lea Rosberg's parents:

Lea Rosberg's father is Emil Lautala


Lea Rosberg's children:

Lea Rosberg's son is Keke Rosberg Lea Rosberg's daughter is Seija Rosberg Lea Rosberg's daughter is Jatta Rosberg


Lea Rosberg's current partners:

Lea Rosberg's husband was Lars Erik Rosberg


Lea Rosberg's grandchildren:

Lea Rosberg's grandson is Nico Rosberg


Lea Rosberg's great grandchildren:

Lea Rosberg's great granddaughter is Alaia Rosberg Lea Rosberg's great granddaughter is Naila Rosberg


Lea Rosberg's in laws:

Lea Rosberg's daughter in law is Sina Rosberg


Lea Rosberg's former in laws:

Lea Rosberg's former daughter in law is Pirjo Rosberg