How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Wendy Knatchbull
Wendy Knatchbull

Partners of 
Wendy Knatchbull

Philip Knatchbull

Married

2 children together

29 Jun 2002

Alexander Wills

Divorced

married 1992
divorce before 2002

Wendy Knatchbull
Bio Details

Full name

Wendy Amanda Knatchbull

Maiden name

Wendy Leach

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Jul 1966

Birth place

Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England

Daughter in law of 2nd Countess Mountbatten of Burma
Wendy Knatchbull

Wendy Amanda Knatchbull

Age

51

Born

Wednesday 20 Jul 1966

Wendy Knatchbull Partner(s) Other Children

Wendy Knatchbull Children

Frederick Knatchbull

born 2003, age 15
with Philip Knatchbull

John Knatchbull

born 2004, age 13
with Philip Knatchbull

Daisy Knatchbull

born 1992, age 25
step-child with Philip Knatchbull

Trivia

Wendy Knatchbull Family

Wendy Knatchbull's children:

Wendy Knatchbull's son is Frederick Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's son is John Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's step-daughter is Daisy Knatchbull


Wendy Knatchbull's current partners:

Wendy Knatchbull's husband is Philip Knatchbull


Wendy Knatchbull's former partners:

Wendy Knatchbull's former husband is Alexander Wills


Wendy Knatchbull's in laws:

Wendy Knatchbull's father in law was Lord Brabourne, John Knatchbull CBE Wendy Knatchbull's mother in law was Countess Mountbatten of Burma, Lady Patricia Knatchbull CBE Wendy Knatchbull's grandfather in law was Louis Mountbatten of Burma Wendy Knatchbull's husband Philip Knatchbull's aunt in law is Pamela Hicks Wendy Knatchbull's husband Philip Knatchbull's uncle-by-marriage was David Hicks Wendy Knatchbull's grandmother in law was Edwina Mountbatten Wendy Knatchbull's brother in law is Norton Knatchbull 3rd Earl Mountbatten of Burma Wendy Knatchbull's grandfather in law was Michael Knatchbull MC Wendy Knatchbull's grandmother in law was Doreen Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's brother in law is Michael Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's sister in law-by-marriage is Penny Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's sister in law is Joanna Zuckerman Wendy Knatchbull's brother in law-by-marriage is Azriel Zuckermann Wendy Knatchbull's sister in law is Amanda Ellingworth Wendy Knatchbull's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Ellingworth Wendy Knatchbull's brother in law is Timothy Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's sister in law-by-marriage is Isabella Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's brother in law was Nicholas Knatchbull Wendy Knatchbull's husband Philip Knatchbull's uncle in law was Norton Knatchbull