How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ernestine Freud
Ernestine Freud

Partners of 
Ernestine Freud

Jean-Martin Freud

Married

1 child together

Ernestine Freud
Bio Details

Full name

Ernestine Freud

Maiden name

Ernestine Drucker

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Friday 22 May 1896

Date of death:

29 Oct 1980

Ernestine Freud

Ernestine Freud

Age

84

Born

Friday 22 May 1896

Died

29 Oct 1980

Ernestine Freud Partner(s) Other Children

Ernestine Freud Children

Anton Freud

born 1921, died 2004, age 82
with Jean-Martin Freud

Trivia

Ernestine Freud Family

Ernestine Freud's children:

Ernestine Freud's son was Anton Freud


Ernestine Freud's current partners:

Ernestine Freud's husband was Jean-Martin Freud


Ernestine Freud's in laws:

Ernestine Freud's father in law was Professor Sigmund Freud Ernestine Freud's brother in law was Ernst Freud Ernestine Freud's mother in law was Martha Freud Ernestine Freud's step-mother in law was Sally Freud Ernestine Freud's grandfather in law was Jakob Freud Ernestine Freud's grandmother in law was Amalie Freud Ernestine Freud's grandfather in law was Berman Bernays Ernestine Freud's grandmother in law was Emmeline Bernays Ernestine Freud's sister in law was Mathilde Hollitscher Ernestine Freud's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Hollitscher Ernestine Freud's brother in law was Oliver Freud Ernestine Freud's sister in law-by-marriage was Lux Freud Ernestine Freud's sister in law was Sophie Halberstadt Ernestine Freud's sister in law was Dr Anna Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's aunt in law is Marie Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's uncle-by-marriage was Moritz Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's aunt in law is Anna Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's aunt in law is Regina Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's aunt in law is Pauline Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's uncle in law is Emanuel Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's uncle in law is Philipp Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's aunt in law was Adolfine Freud Ernestine Freud's husband Jean-Martin Freud's uncle in law was Alexander Freud Ernestine Freud's daughter in law was Annette Freud