How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eleanor O'Reilly
Eleanor O'Reilly

Partners of 
Eleanor O'Reilly

Eleanor O'Reilly
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Grace O'Reilly

Maiden name

Eleanor Knatchbull

Gender

Female

Date of death:

20 Apr 1913

Eleanor O'Reilly Siblings

Beatrice Towry-Law

Sister

Mary Knight

Sister

Norton Knatchbull

Brother

Edward Knatchbull-Hugessen

Half-brother

other parent: Fanny Knatchbull

Reginald Knatchbull-Hugessen

Half-brother

other parent: Fanny Knatchbull

Herbert Knatchbull-Hugessen

Half-brother

other parent: Fanny Knatchbull

Eleanor O'Reilly

Eleanor Grace O'Reilly

Died

20 Apr 1913

Trivia

Eleanor O'Reilly Family

Eleanor O'Reilly's parents:

Eleanor O'Reilly's father was Edward Knatchbull Eleanor O'Reilly's mother was Annabella Knatchbull Eleanor O'Reilly's step-mother was Fanny Knatchbull


Eleanor O'Reilly's siblings:

Eleanor O'Reilly's sister was Beatrice Towry-Law Eleanor O'Reilly's sister was Mary Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's brother was Norton Knatchbull Eleanor O'Reilly's half-brother was Edward Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's half-brother was Reginald Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's half-brother was Herbert Knatchbull-Hugessen


Eleanor O'Reilly's nieces and nephews:

Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Edward Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Wyndham Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Annabella Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Georgiana Pretyman Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Philip Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Charles Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was William Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Edward Knatchbull Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Mary Dundas Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Wyndham Knatchbull Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Katharine Prideaux-Brune Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Eva Knacthbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Edward Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Cecil Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Adrian Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Alicia Pearson Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Mabel Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Violet Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Everard Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Winifred Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Margaret Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Edwin Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Paul Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Edward Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Algernon Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was George Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's nephew was Robin Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Mary Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's niece was Mabel Wright


Eleanor O'Reilly's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Colonel Ernest Pretyman Eleanor O'Reilly's great niece was Margaret Savile Eleanor O'Reilly's great niece is Bettine Lloyd Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Richard Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Wyndham Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Michael Knatchbull MC Eleanor O'Reilly's great niece was Mary Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was John Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great niece was Pleasance Comery Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew is Herbert Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Maurice Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Denis Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great niece is Christina Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Peter Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was Robin Knatchbull-Hugessen Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew was David Wright Eleanor O'Reilly's great nephew is Robert Wright


Eleanor O'Reilly's grandparents:

Eleanor O'Reilly's grandfather was Edward Knatchbull Eleanor O'Reilly's grandmother was Mary Knatchbull


Eleanor O'Reilly's step-grandparents:

Eleanor O'Reilly's step-grandfather was Edward Knight Eleanor O'Reilly's step-grandmother was Elizabeth Knight