How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jacquetta Eliot
Jacquetta Eliot

Partners of 
Jacquetta Eliot

Perry Eliot,
10th Earl Of St Germans

Divorced

2 children together

married 9 Oct 1964
divorce 1989

Lucian Freud

Relationship

1 child together

Jacquetta Eliot
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Jacquetta Jean Frederica Eliot

Maiden name

Jacquetta Jean Frederica Lampson

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Jun 1943

Jacquetta Eliot Siblings

Victor Lampson,
3rd Baron Killearn

Brother

Bunty Ross

Sister

Jacquetta Eliot

Hon. Jacquetta Jean Frederica Eliot

Age

75

Born

Tuesday 29 Jun 1943

Jacquetta Eliot Partner(s) Other Children

Jacquetta Eliot Children

Jago Eliot

born 1966, died 2006, age 40
with Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans

Louis Eliot

born 1968, age 50
with Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans

Francis Freud

born 1971, age 46
with Lucian Freud

Trivia

Jacquetta Eliot Family

Jacquetta Eliot's parents:

Jacquetta Eliot's father was Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn Jacquetta Eliot's mother is Jacqueline Lampson


Jacquetta Eliot's children:

Jacquetta Eliot's son was Jago Eliot Jacquetta Eliot's son is Louis Eliot Jacquetta Eliot's son is Francis Freud


Jacquetta Eliot's current partners:

Jacquetta Eliot had a relationship with Lucian Freud


Jacquetta Eliot's former partners:

Jacquetta Eliot's former husband was Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans


Jacquetta Eliot's siblings:

Jacquetta Eliot's brother is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Jacquetta Eliot's sister is Bunty Ross


Jacquetta Eliot's nieces and nephews:

Jacquetta Eliot's nephew is Atticus Ross Jacquetta Eliot's nephew is Milo Ross Jacquetta Eliot's niece is Liberty Ross


Jacquetta Eliot's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jacquetta Eliot's great niece is Skyla Sanders Jacquetta Eliot's great nephew is Tennyson Sanders


Jacquetta Eliot's grandchildren:

Jacquetta Eliot's grandson is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Jacquetta Eliot's granddaughter is Ruby Eliot Jacquetta Eliot's granddaughter is Violet Eliot


Jacquetta Eliot's former in laws:

Jacquetta Eliot's former daughter in law is Bianca Eliot