Married

Eugene DeRouen

Eugene Gustave DeRouen

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1860

Died

1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Odilia DeRouen

Odilia DeRouen

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1864

His Other Children

Children Together

Agnez Beyonce

born 1909, died 1980, age 71

Her Other Children

Eugene DeRouen
Bio Details

Full name

Eugene Gustave DeRouen

Also known as

Eugenie DeRouen

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1860

Date of death:

1937

Trivia

Eugene DeRouen Family

Eugene DeRouen's children:

Eugene DeRouen's daughter was Agnez Beyonce


Eugene DeRouen's former partners:

Eugene DeRouen's former wife was Odilia DeRouen


Eugene DeRouen's grandchildren:

Eugene DeRouen's grandson is Larry Beyonce Eugene DeRouen's grandson is Lumis Beyonce Eugene DeRouen's granddaughter is Tina Knowles


Eugene DeRouen's great grandchildren:

Eugene DeRouen's great granddaughter is Beyonce Eugene DeRouen's great granddaughter is Solange Knowles   Eugene DeRouen's great great granddaughter is Blue Ivy Carter Eugene DeRouen's great great grandson is Sir Carter Eugene DeRouen's great great granddaughter is Rumi Carter Eugene DeRouen's great great grandson is Julez Smith


Eugene DeRouen's former in laws:

Eugene DeRouen's former father in law was E R Broussard Eugene DeRouen's former mother in law was Celestine Lacey Eugene DeRouen's former grandfather in law was Joseph Lacey Eugene DeRouen's former grandmother in law was Rosalie-Jean Louis Eugene DeRouen's former son in law was Lumis Beyonce


Odilia DeRouen
Bio Details

Full name

Odilia DeRouen

Maiden name

Odilia Broussard

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1864

Trivia

Odilia DeRouen Family

Odilia DeRouen's parents:

Odilia DeRouen's father was E R Broussard Odilia DeRouen's mother was Celestine Lacey


Odilia DeRouen's children:

Odilia DeRouen's daughter was Agnez Beyonce


Odilia DeRouen's former partners:

Odilia DeRouen's former husband was Eugene DeRouen


Odilia DeRouen's grandparents:

Odilia DeRouen's grandfather was Joseph Lacey Odilia DeRouen's grandmother was Rosalie-Jean Louis


Odilia DeRouen's grandchildren:

Odilia DeRouen's grandson is Larry Beyonce Odilia DeRouen's grandson is Lumis Beyonce Odilia DeRouen's granddaughter is Tina Knowles


Odilia DeRouen's great grandchildren:

Odilia DeRouen's great granddaughter is Beyonce Odilia DeRouen's great granddaughter is Solange Knowles   Odilia DeRouen's great great granddaughter is Blue Ivy Carter Odilia DeRouen's great great grandson is Sir Carter Odilia DeRouen's great great granddaughter is Rumi Carter Odilia DeRouen's great great grandson is Julez Smith


Odilia DeRouen's former in laws:

Odilia DeRouen's former son in law was Lumis Beyonce