How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Hinrichs
Mary Hinrichs

Partners of 
Mary Hinrichs

Oscar Hinrichs

Married

2 children together

Mary Hinrichs
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hinrichs

Maiden name

Mary Stanley

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1839

Date of death:

1891

Cause of death

Uterine Cancer

Mary Hinrichs

Mary Hinrichs

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1839

Died

1891

Mary Hinrichs Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Hinrichs Children

Fritz Hinrichs

deceased
with Oscar Hinrichs

Dear Brown

born 1878, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Oscar Hinrichs

Trivia

Mary Hinrichs Family

Mary Hinrichs's children:

Mary Hinrichs's son was Fritz Hinrichs Mary Hinrichs's daughter was Dear Brown


Mary Hinrichs's current partners:

Mary Hinrichs's husband was Oscar Hinrichs


Mary Hinrichs's grandchildren:

Mary Hinrichs's granddaughter was Attie Jenkins Mary Hinrichs's granddaughter is Bobby Brown Mary Hinrichs's granddaughter was Betty Henson


Mary Hinrichs's great grandchildren:

Mary Hinrichs's great grandson was Jim Henson Mary Hinrichs's great grandson is Paul Henson   Mary Hinrichs's great great granddaughter is Lisa Henson Mary Hinrichs's great great granddaughter is Cheryl Henson Mary Hinrichs's great great grandson is Brian Henson Mary Hinrichs's great great grandson was John Henson Mary Hinrichs's great great granddaughter is Heather Henson   Mary Hinrichs's 3x great granddaughter is Katrina Henson Mary Hinrichs's 3x great granddaughter is Sydney Henson


Mary Hinrichs's in laws:

Mary Hinrichs's son in law was Pop Brown