How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kata Hicks
Kata Hicks

Partners of 
Kata Hicks

Ashley Hicks

Married

Sep 2015

Kata Hicks
Bio Details

Full name

Katalina Hicks

Maiden name

Katalina Sharkey De Solis

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Director of Digital

Kata Hicks

Katalina Hicks

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1981

Kata Hicks Partner(s) Other Children

Kata Hicks Children

Angelica Hicks

born 1992, age 25
step-child with Ashley Hicks

Daughter of Designer Ashley Hicks

Ambrosia Hicks

born 1997, age 21
step-child with Ashley Hicks

Daughter of Designer Ashley Hicks

Trivia

Kata Hicks Family

Kata Hicks's children:

Kata Hicks's step-daughter is Angelica Hicks Kata Hicks's step-daughter is Ambrosia Hicks


Kata Hicks's current partners:

Kata Hicks's husband is Ashley Hicks


Kata Hicks's in laws:

Kata Hicks's father in law was David Hicks Kata Hicks's mother in law is Pamela Hicks Kata Hicks's grandfather in law was Louis Mountbatten of Burma Kata Hicks's husband Ashley Hicks's aunt in law was Countess Mountbatten of Burma, Lady Patricia Knatchbull CBE Kata Hicks's husband Ashley Hicks's uncle-by-marriage was Lord Brabourne, John Knatchbull CBE Kata Hicks's grandmother in law was Edwina Mountbatten Kata Hicks's brother in law-by-marriage is Jeremy Brudenell Kata Hicks's sister in law is India Hicks Kata Hicks's grandfather in law was Herbert Hicks Kata Hicks's grandmother in law is Iris Hicks Kata Hicks's sister in law is Edwina Brudenell