Married

Father of X-Men Star Michael Fassbender
Josef Fassbender

Josef Fassbender

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Adele Fassbender Siblings

Mike Collins

Brother

Mother of X-Men Star Michael Fassbender
Adele Fassbender

Adele Fassbender

His Other Children

Children Together

Catherine Fassbender

born 1977 (bef.), age 41 (bef.)

Michael Fassbender

born 1977, age 41

Award winning actor of Irish and German descent

Her Other Children

Josef Fassbender
Bio Details

Full name

Josef Fassbender

Gender

Male

Birth place

Germany

Occupations

Restauranter

Trivia

Josef Fassbender Family

Josef Fassbender's children:

Josef Fassbender's son is Michael Fassbender Josef Fassbender's daughter is Catherine Fassbender


Josef Fassbender's current partners:

Josef Fassbender's wife is Adele Fassbender


Josef Fassbender's in laws:

Josef Fassbender's brother in law is Mike Collins


Adele Fassbender
Bio Details

Full name

Adele Fassbender

Maiden name

Adele Collins

Gender

Female

Birth place

Larne, County Antrim, Ireland

Occupations

Restauranter

Trivia

Adele Fassbender Family

Adele Fassbender's children:

Adele Fassbender's son is Michael Fassbender Adele Fassbender's daughter is Catherine Fassbender


Adele Fassbender's current partners:

Adele Fassbender's husband is Josef Fassbender


Adele Fassbender's siblings:

Adele Fassbender's brother is Mike Collins