How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judith Shepherd
Judith Shepherd

Partners of 
Judith Shepherd

Judith Shepherd
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Shepherd

Maiden name

Judith Goetz

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Oct 1931

Birth place

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Judith Shepherd Siblings

Barbara Windom

Sister

Judith Shepherd

Judith Shepherd

Age

86

Born

Wednesday 07 Oct 1931

Trivia

Judith Shepherd Family

Judith Shepherd's parents:

Judith Shepherd's father was William Goetz Judith Shepherd's mother was Edith Goetz


Judith Shepherd's current partners:

Judith Shepherd's husband is Richard Shepherd


Judith Shepherd's siblings:

Judith Shepherd's sister is Barbara Windom


Judith Shepherd's grandparents:

Judith Shepherd's grandfather was Louis B. Mayer Judith Shepherd's grandmother was Margaret Mayer


Judith Shepherd's great grandparents:

Judith Shepherd's great grandfather was Hyman Shenberg Judith Shepherd's great grandmother was Rachel Shenberg Judith Shepherd's great grandfather was Jacob Mayer Judith Shepherd's great grandmother was Sarah Mayer


Judith Shepherd's step-grandparents:

Judith Shepherd's step-grandmother was Lorena Nidorf


Judith Shepherd's uncles and aunts:

Judith Shepherd's aunt was Irene Selznick


Judith Shepherd's great uncles and aunts:

Judith Shepherd's great aunt was Yetta Mayer Rieder Judith Shepherd's great aunt was Ida Mayer Cummings Judith Shepherd's great uncle was Rudolph Mayer Judith Shepherd's great uncle was Jerry Mayer


Judith Shepherd's cousins:

Judith Shepherd's cousin was Geoffrey Selznick Judith Shepherd's cousin is Daniel Selznick


Judith Shepherd's first cousins once removed:

Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Jack Cummings Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed is Joseph Rieder Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Bertha Rieder Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Ruth Kerman Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Irene Holt Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Henry Rieder Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Ruth Rowland Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Mitzi Fielding Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Lenard M. Cummings Judith Shepherd's first cousin once removed was Gerald Mayer


Judith Shepherd's second cousins:

Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Steve Rowland Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Julie Cummings Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Kathy Cummings Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Carla Cummings Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Linda Cummings Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Jillian Richman Silva Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Alison Nesti Judith Shepherd's second cousin is Jeremy Mayer