How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Windom
Barbara Windom

Partners of 
Barbara Windom

Barbara Windom
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Windom

Maiden name

Barbara Goetz

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Nov 1932

Birth place

Malibu, California, USA

Barbara Windom Siblings

Judith Shepherd

Sister

Barbara Windom

Barbara Windom

Age

85

Born

Tuesday 29 Nov 1932

Trivia

Barbara Windom Family

Barbara Windom's parents:

Barbara Windom's father was William Goetz Barbara Windom's mother was Edith Goetz


Barbara Windom's siblings:

Barbara Windom's sister is Judith Shepherd


Barbara Windom's grandparents:

Barbara Windom's grandfather was Louis B. Mayer Barbara Windom's grandmother was Margaret Mayer


Barbara Windom's great grandparents:

Barbara Windom's great grandfather was Hyman Shenberg Barbara Windom's great grandmother was Rachel Shenberg Barbara Windom's great grandfather was Jacob Mayer Barbara Windom's great grandmother was Sarah Mayer


Barbara Windom's step-grandparents:

Barbara Windom's step-grandmother was Lorena Nidorf


Barbara Windom's uncles and aunts:

Barbara Windom's aunt was Irene Selznick


Barbara Windom's great uncles and aunts:

Barbara Windom's great aunt was Yetta Mayer Rieder Barbara Windom's great aunt was Ida Mayer Cummings Barbara Windom's great uncle was Rudolph Mayer Barbara Windom's great uncle was Jerry Mayer


Barbara Windom's cousins:

Barbara Windom's cousin was Geoffrey Selznick Barbara Windom's cousin is Daniel Selznick


Barbara Windom's first cousins once removed:

Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Jack Cummings Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed is Joseph Rieder Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Bertha Rieder Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Ruth Kerman Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Irene Holt Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Henry Rieder Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Ruth Rowland Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Mitzi Fielding Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Lenard M. Cummings Barbara Windom's first cousin once removed was Gerald Mayer


Barbara Windom's second cousins:

Barbara Windom's second cousin is Steve Rowland Barbara Windom's second cousin is Julie Cummings Barbara Windom's second cousin is Kathy Cummings Barbara Windom's second cousin is Carla Cummings Barbara Windom's second cousin is Linda Cummings Barbara Windom's second cousin is Jillian Richman Silva Barbara Windom's second cousin is Alison Nesti Barbara Windom's second cousin is Jeremy Mayer