How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mitzi Fielding
Mitzi Fielding

Partners of 
Mitzi Fielding

Mitzi Fielding
Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Gertrude Fielding

Maiden name

Minnie Gertrude Cummings

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Friday 06 Sep 1907

Birth place

Saint-John, New Brunswick, Canada

Date of death:

7 Sep 1998

Place of death

Los Angeles Los Angeles County California, USA

Mitzi Fielding Siblings

Ruth Rowland

Sister

Jack Cummings

Brother

Lenard M. Cummings

Brother

Mitzi Fielding

Minnie Gertrude Fielding

Age

91

Born

Friday 06 Sep 1907

Died

7 Sep 1998

Trivia

Mitzi Fielding Family

Mitzi Fielding's parents:

Mitzi Fielding's father was Louis Cummings Mitzi Fielding's mother was Ida Mayer Cummings


Mitzi Fielding's current partners:

Mitzi Fielding's husband was Sol Baer Fielding


Mitzi Fielding's siblings:

Mitzi Fielding's brother was Jack Cummings Mitzi Fielding's sister was Ruth Rowland Mitzi Fielding's brother was Lenard M. Cummings


Mitzi Fielding's nieces and nephews:

Mitzi Fielding's nephew is Steve Rowland Mitzi Fielding's niece is Julie Cummings Mitzi Fielding's niece is Kathy Cummings Mitzi Fielding's niece is Carla Cummings Mitzi Fielding's niece is Linda Cummings


Mitzi Fielding's grandparents:

Mitzi Fielding's grandfather was Jacob Mayer Mitzi Fielding's grandmother was Sarah Mayer


Mitzi Fielding's uncles and aunts:

Mitzi Fielding's uncle was Louis B. Mayer Mitzi Fielding's aunt was Yetta Mayer Rieder Mitzi Fielding's uncle-by-marriage was Abraham Rieder Mitzi Fielding's aunt-by-marriage was Lorena Nidorf Mitzi Fielding's uncle was Rudolph Mayer Mitzi Fielding's uncle was Jerry Mayer Mitzi Fielding's aunt-by-marriage is Rheba Mayer


Mitzi Fielding's cousins:

Mitzi Fielding's cousin is Joseph Rieder Mitzi Fielding's cousin was Bertha Rieder Mitzi Fielding's cousin was Ruth Kerman Mitzi Fielding's cousin was Irene Holt Mitzi Fielding's cousin was Henry Rieder Mitzi Fielding's cousin was Edith Goetz Mitzi Fielding's cousin was Irene Selznick Mitzi Fielding's cousin was Gerald Mayer


Mitzi Fielding's first cousins once removed:

Mitzi Fielding's first cousin once removed is Judith Shepherd Mitzi Fielding's first cousin once removed is Barbara Windom Mitzi Fielding's first cousin once removed was Geoffrey Selznick Mitzi Fielding's first cousin once removed is Daniel Selznick Mitzi Fielding's first cousin once removed is Jillian Richman Silva Mitzi Fielding's first cousin once removed is Alison Nesti Mitzi Fielding's first cousin once removed is Jeremy Mayer