How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irene Bickerstaff
Irene Bickerstaff

Partners of 
Irene Bickerstaff

Eric Bickerstaff

Married

2 children together

1942

Irene Bickerstaff
Bio Details

Full name

Irene Bickerstaff

Maiden name

Irene Johnson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2001

Occupations

Milliner

Irene Bickerstaff

Irene Bickerstaff

Died

2001

Irene Bickerstaff Partner(s) Other Children

Irene Bickerstaff Children

Marion Billings

born 1945, age 73 (approx.)
with Eric Bickerstaff

Elaine Paige OBE

born 1948, age 70
with Eric Bickerstaff

Musical Theatre Star

Trivia

Irene Bickerstaff Family

Irene Bickerstaff's children:

Irene Bickerstaff's daughter is Elaine Paige OBE Irene Bickerstaff's daughter is Marion Billings


Irene Bickerstaff's current partners:

Irene Bickerstaff's husband was Eric Bickerstaff


Irene Bickerstaff's grandchildren:

Irene Bickerstaff's granddaughter is Sophie Billings Irene Bickerstaff's granddaughter is Jo Billings


Irene Bickerstaff's in laws:

Irene Bickerstaff's mother in law was Edith Bickerstaff Irene Bickerstaff's son in law is Richard Billings