Married Relationship facts

Married 1927

Royal Gouwens

Royal Gerrit Gouwens

Age

45 (ca.)

Born

1906 (ca.)

Died

1951 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jean Gouwens

Virginia A Gouwens

Age

53

Born

Saturday 11 Sep 1909

Died

23 Sep 1962

His Other Children

Children Together

Lois Bertrand

born 1928, died 1973, age 45

Her Other Children

Royal Gouwens
Bio Details

Full name

Royal Gerrit Gouwens

Gender

Male

Age

45 (ca.)

Date of birth

1906 (ca.)

Birth place

Illinois, USA

Date of death:

1951 (ca.)

Trivia

Royal Gouwens Family

Royal Gouwens's children:

Royal Gouwens's daughter was Lois Bertrand


Royal Gouwens's current partners:

Royal Gouwens's wife was Jean Gouwens


Royal Gouwens's grandchildren:

Royal Gouwens's granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Royal Gouwens's grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Royal Gouwens's granddaughter was Debbie Martin


Royal Gouwens's great grandchildren:

Royal Gouwens's great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Royal Gouwens's great grandson is James Havin   Royal Gouwens's great great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Royal Gouwens's great great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Royal Gouwens's great great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Royal Gouwens's adopted great great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Royal Gouwens's adopted great great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Royal Gouwens's adopted great great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Royal Gouwens's in laws:

Royal Gouwens's son in law was Rolland Bertrand


Jean Gouwens
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia A Gouwens

Maiden name

Virginia A Kasha

Also known as

Regina Millie Kasha

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Sep 1909

Birth place

Riverdale, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

23 Sep 1962

Place of death

Riverdale, Illinois, USA

Trivia

Jean Gouwens Family

Jean Gouwens's children:

Jean Gouwens's daughter was Lois Bertrand


Jean Gouwens's current partners:

Jean Gouwens's husband was Royal Gouwens


Jean Gouwens's grandchildren:

Jean Gouwens's granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Jean Gouwens's grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Jean Gouwens's granddaughter was Debbie Martin


Jean Gouwens's great grandchildren:

Jean Gouwens's great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Jean Gouwens's great grandson is James Havin   Jean Gouwens's great great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Jean Gouwens's great great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Jean Gouwens's great great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Jean Gouwens's adopted great great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Jean Gouwens's adopted great great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Jean Gouwens's adopted great great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Jean Gouwens's in laws:

Jean Gouwens's son in law was Rolland Bertrand