How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lulu Suber
Lulu Suber

Partners of 
Lulu Suber

George Washington Suber

Married

2 children together

Lulu Suber
Bio Details

Full name

Lulu Suber

Maiden name

Lulu Talbott

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Friday 12 Aug 1859

Birth place

USA

Date of death:

20 Nov 1904

Place of death

Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, USA

Lulu Suber

Lulu Suber

Age

45

Born

Friday 12 Aug 1859

Died

20 Nov 1904

Lulu Suber Partner(s) Other Children

Lulu Suber Children

Lottie Lee Suber

born 1879, died 1962, age 82
with George Washington Suber

Flora Mae Isley

born 1886, died 1969, age 83
with George Washington Suber

Trivia

Lulu Suber Family

Lulu Suber's children:

Lulu Suber's daughter was Lottie Lee Suber Lulu Suber's daughter was Flora Mae Isley


Lulu Suber's current partners:

Lulu Suber's husband was George Washington Suber


Lulu Suber's grandchildren:

Lulu Suber's granddaughter was Jennifer Jones


Lulu Suber's great grandchildren:

Lulu Suber's great grandson is Robert Walker Jr. Lulu Suber's great grandson was Michael Ross Walker Lulu Suber's great granddaughter was Mary Jennifer Selznick


Lulu Suber's in laws:

Lulu Suber's son in law was Phillip Ross Isley