How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Louise Coe
Mary Louise Coe

Partners of 
Mary Louise Coe

Lawrence White Coe

Married

1 child together

Mary Louise Coe
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Louise Coe

Maiden name

Mary Louise Graves

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1843

Birth place

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

1917

Place of death

New York, New York, USA

Mary Louise Coe

Mary Louise Coe

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1843

Died

1917

Mary Louise Coe Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Louise Coe Children

Helen Louise Howard

born 1860, died 1946, age 86 (approx.)
with Lawrence White Coe

Trivia

Mary Louise Coe Family

Mary Louise Coe's children:

Mary Louise Coe's daughter was Helen Louise Howard


Mary Louise Coe's current partners:

Mary Louise Coe's husband was Lawrence White Coe


Mary Louise Coe's grandchildren:

Mary Louise Coe's grandson was Sidney Howard


Mary Louise Coe's great grandchildren:

Mary Louise Coe's great granddaughter was Jennifer Howard   Mary Louise Coe's great great grandson is Tony Goldwyn Mary Louise Coe's great great grandson is Francis Goldwyn Mary Louise Coe's great great granddaughter is Catherine Goldwyn Mary Louise Coe's great great granddaughter was Rebecca Goldwyn Mary Louise Coe's great great grandson is John Goldwyn   Mary Louise Coe's 3x great granddaughter is Emily Goldwyn Mary Louise Coe's 3x great granddaughter is Anna Goldwyn Mary Louise Coe's 3x great granddaughter is Tess Frances Goldwyn


Mary Louise Coe's in laws:

Mary Louise Coe's father in law was Nathaniel Coe Mary Louise Coe's mother in law was Mary Coe Mary Louise Coe's son in law was John Lawrence Howard