How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Moza Horwood
Partner of 
Moza Horwood

Moza Horwood

Revel Horwood

Died

1985

Moza Horwood
Bio Details

Full name

Revel Horwood

Also known as

Mozza Horwood

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1985

Partners of 
Moza Horwood

Phonse Horwood

Married

1 child together

Moza Horwood Children

Philip Revel Horwood

born 1941, died 2015, age 74
with Phonse Horwood

Moza Horwood Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Moza Horwood Family

Moza Horwood's parents:

Moza Horwood's father was Charles Horwood Moza Horwood's mother was Lizzie Belle Horwood


Moza Horwood's children:

Moza Horwood's son was Philip Revel Horwood


Moza Horwood's current partners:

Moza Horwood's wife was Phonse Horwood


Moza Horwood's grandparents:

Moza Horwood's grandfather was James Tinworth Moza Horwood's grandmother was Elizabeth Tinworth Moza Horwood's grandfather was Moses Horwood Moza Horwood's grandmother was Mary Horwood


Moza Horwood's great grandparents:

Moza Horwood's great grandfather was Charles Tinworth Moza Horwood's great grandmother was Elizabeth Tinworth   Moza Horwood's great great grandfather was George Tinworth Moza Horwood's great great grandmother was Mary Tinworth


Moza Horwood's grandchildren:

Moza Horwood's grandson is Craig Revel Horwood Moza Horwood's granddaughter is Sue Horwood Moza Horwood's granddaughter is Diane Horwood Moza Horwood's granddaughter is Melanie Horwood Moza Horwood's grandson is Trent Horwood


Moza Horwood's great grandchildren:

Moza Horwood's great granddaughter is Izzy


Moza Horwood's uncles and aunts:

Moza Horwood's uncle was William Henry Horwood Moza Horwood's uncle was George Horwood Moza Horwood's uncle was Edward Horwood Moza Horwood's uncle was John Horwood Moza Horwood's uncle was Robert Horwood Moza Horwood's aunt was Mary Elizabeth Horwood Moza Horwood's aunt was Sarah Jane Horwood Moza Horwood's uncle was James Tinworth Moza Horwood's uncle was William Tinworth Moza Horwood's aunt was Mabel Tinworth


Moza Horwood's great uncles and aunts:

Moza Horwood's great aunt was Mary Tinworth Moza Horwood's great aunt was Susan Tinworth Moza Horwood's great aunt was Emma Tinworth Moza Horwood's great uncle was George Tinworth Moza Horwood's great uncle was Charles Tinworth Moza Horwood's great uncle was Edward Tinworth


Moza Horwood's in laws:

Moza Horwood's father in law was Harry Shaw Moza Horwood's mother in law was Julie Shaw Moza Horwood's grandfather in law was Harry Macklin Shaw


Moza Horwood's former in laws:

Moza Horwood's former daughter in law is Beverley Horwood