How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Suzy Lewis
Suzy Lewis

Partners of 
Suzy Lewis

John Lewis OBE

Married

4 children together

Suzy Lewis
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Lewis

Maiden name

Susan Merton

Gender

Female

Suzy Lewis

Susan Lewis

Suzy Lewis Partner(s) Other Children

Suzy Lewis Children

Daisy Lewis

born 1985, age 33
with John Lewis OBE

Lily Lewis

born 1986, age 32
with John Lewis OBE

Barney Lewis

born 1989, age 28
with John Lewis OBE

Alfie Lewis

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with John Lewis OBE

Trivia

Suzy Lewis Family

Suzy Lewis's children:

Suzy Lewis's daughter is Daisy Lewis Suzy Lewis's daughter is Lily Lewis Suzy Lewis's son is Barney Lewis Suzy Lewis's son is Alfie Lewis


Suzy Lewis's current partners:

Suzy Lewis's husband is John Lewis OBE