How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Adrian Parsley
Partner of 
Adrian Parsley

Adrian Parsley

Adrian Peter Parsley

Age

56

Born

Tuesday 23 May 1922

Died

14 Dec 1978

Adrian Parsley
Bio Details

Full name

Adrian Peter Parsley

Maiden name

Adrian DeWitt Parsley

Also known as

Petey Parsley

Gender

Male

Age

56

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 May 1922

Date of death:

14 Dec 1978

Adrian Parsley Siblings

Virginia Heath

Sister

Partners of 
Adrian Parsley

Trivia

Adrian Parsley Family

Adrian Parsley's parents:

Adrian Parsley's father was Adrian Parsley Adrian Parsley's mother was Ilarea Parsley Roy Adrian Parsley's step-father is Alexander Roy


Adrian Parsley's siblings:

Adrian Parsley's sister was Virginia Heath


Adrian Parsley's grandparents:

Adrian Parsley's grandfather was Al Clinton Adrian Parsley's grandmother was Eula Clinton


Adrian Parsley's great grandparents:

Adrian Parsley's great grandfather is John Cornwell Adrian Parsley's great grandmother is Virginia Cornwell


Adrian Parsley's uncles and aunts:

Adrian Parsley's uncle was Raymond Clinton Adrian Parsley's aunt-by-marriage was Virginia Clinton Kelley Adrian Parsley's uncle was Bob Clinton Adrian Parsley's aunt-by-marriage was Evelyn Clinton Adrian Parsley's uncle was Roy Clinton Adrian Parsley's aunt-by-marriage is Janet Clinton Adrian Parsley's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Clinton Adrian Parsley's uncle was Roger Clinton


Adrian Parsley's cousins:

Adrian Parsley's cousin was Karla Searcy Adrian Parsley's cousin is Roger Clinton Jr


Adrian Parsley's first cousins once removed:

Adrian Parsley's first cousin once removed is Macy Smit Adrian Parsley's first cousin once removed is Tyler Clinton