Married

Lumis Beyonce

Lumis Albert Beyonce

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

9 Aug 1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnez Beyonce

Agnes Beyonce

Age

71

Born

Thursday 01 Jul 1909

Died

4 Jul 1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Larry Beyonce

born 1948, age 70

Lumis Beyonce

born 1949, age 69

Tina Knowles

born 1954, age 64

Her Other Children

Lumis Beyonce
Bio Details

Full name

Lumis Albert Beyonce

Also known as

Lumis Albert Beyince

Albert Lumas Buyince

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Birth place

Abbeville, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

9 Aug 1982

Place of death

Galveston, Texas, USA

Trivia

Lumis Beyonce Family

Lumis Beyonce's parents:

Lumis Beyonce's father is Alexandre Beyince Lumis Beyonce's mother is Marie Beyince


Lumis Beyonce's children:

Lumis Beyonce's son is Larry Beyonce Lumis Beyonce's son is Lumis Beyonce Lumis Beyonce's daughter is Tina Knowles


Lumis Beyonce's former partners:

Lumis Beyonce's former wife was Agnez Beyonce


Lumis Beyonce's grandchildren:

Lumis Beyonce's granddaughter is Beyonce Lumis Beyonce's granddaughter is Solange Knowles


Lumis Beyonce's great grandchildren:

Lumis Beyonce's great granddaughter is Blue Ivy Carter Lumis Beyonce's great grandson is Sir Carter Lumis Beyonce's great granddaughter is Rumi Carter Lumis Beyonce's great grandson is Julez Smith


Lumis Beyonce's former in laws:

Lumis Beyonce's former son in law is Mathew Knowles Lumis Beyonce's former father in law was Eugene DeRouen Lumis Beyonce's former mother in law was Odilia DeRouen Lumis Beyonce's former grandfather in law was E R Broussard Lumis Beyonce's former grandmother in law was Celestine Lacey


Agnez Beyonce
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Beyonce

Maiden name

Agnes DeRouen

Also known as

Agnes Dereon

Agnez Beyince

Agnes DeRouen

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jul 1909

Birth place

Delcambre, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

4 Jul 1980

Place of death

Galveston, Texas, USA

Occupations

Seamstress

Trivia

Agnez Beyonce Family

Agnez Beyonce's parents:

Agnez Beyonce's father was Eugene DeRouen Agnez Beyonce's mother was Odilia DeRouen


Agnez Beyonce's children:

Agnez Beyonce's son is Larry Beyonce Agnez Beyonce's son is Lumis Beyonce Agnez Beyonce's daughter is Tina Knowles


Agnez Beyonce's former partners:

Agnez Beyonce's former husband was Lumis Beyonce


Agnez Beyonce's grandparents:

Agnez Beyonce's grandfather was E R Broussard Agnez Beyonce's grandmother was Celestine Lacey


Agnez Beyonce's great grandparents:

Agnez Beyonce's great grandfather was Joseph Lacey Agnez Beyonce's great grandmother was Rosalie-Jean Louis


Agnez Beyonce's grandchildren:

Agnez Beyonce's granddaughter is Beyonce Agnez Beyonce's granddaughter is Solange Knowles


Agnez Beyonce's great grandchildren:

Agnez Beyonce's great granddaughter is Blue Ivy Carter Agnez Beyonce's great grandson is Sir Carter Agnez Beyonce's great granddaughter is Rumi Carter Agnez Beyonce's great grandson is Julez Smith


Agnez Beyonce's former in laws:

Agnez Beyonce's former son in law is Mathew Knowles Agnez Beyonce's former father in law is Alexandre Beyince Agnez Beyonce's former mother in law is Marie Beyince