How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ilarea Parsley Roy
Ilarea Parsley Roy

Partners of 
Ilarea Parsley Roy

Alexander Roy

Married

1934 (aft.)

Adrian Parsley

Married

2 children together

1922 (bef.)

Ilarea Parsley Roy
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Ilarea Parsley Roy

Maiden name

Lillian Ilarea Clinton

Also known as

Ilarea Parsley

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Aug 1901

Birth place

Yell County, Arkansas, USA

Date of death:

8 Dec 1981

Ilarea Parsley Roy Siblings

Bob Clinton

Brother

Roy Clinton

Brother

Raymond Clinton

Brother

Roger Clinton

Brother

Ilarea Parsley Roy

Lillian Ilarea Parsley Roy

Age

80

Born

Thursday 01 Aug 1901

Died

8 Dec 1981

Ilarea Parsley Roy Partner(s) Other Children

Ilarea Parsley Roy Children

Virginia Heath

born 1921, died 2007, age 86
with Adrian Parsley

Adrian Parsley

born 1922, died 1978, age 56
with Adrian Parsley

Trivia

Ilarea Parsley Roy Family

Ilarea Parsley Roy's parents:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's father was Al Clinton Ilarea Parsley Roy's mother was Eula Clinton


Ilarea Parsley Roy's children:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's daughter was Virginia Heath Ilarea Parsley Roy's son was Adrian Parsley


Ilarea Parsley Roy's current partners:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's husband was Alexander Roy


Ilarea Parsley Roy's former partners:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's former husband was Adrian Parsley


Ilarea Parsley Roy's siblings:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's brother was Raymond Clinton Ilarea Parsley Roy's brother was Bob Clinton Ilarea Parsley Roy's brother was Roy Clinton Ilarea Parsley Roy's brother was Roger Clinton


Ilarea Parsley Roy's nieces and nephews:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's niece was Karla Searcy Ilarea Parsley Roy's nephew is Roger Clinton Jr


Ilarea Parsley Roy's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's great niece is Macy Smit Ilarea Parsley Roy's great nephew is Tyler Clinton


Ilarea Parsley Roy's grandparents:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's grandfather is John Cornwell Ilarea Parsley Roy's grandmother is Virginia Cornwell


Ilarea Parsley Roy's in laws:

Ilarea Parsley Roy's son in law is Gabe Crawford Ilarea Parsley Roy's son in law was Gene Heath