Married

Claude Glover

Claude Gordon Glover

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Honor Morgan

Honor Ellen Morgan

His Other Children

Children Together

Julian Glover CBE

born 1935, age 83

British Actor

Her Other Children

Claude Glover
Bio Details

Full name

Claude Gordon Glover

Gender

Male

Occupations

Journalist

Trivia

Claude Glover Family

Claude Glover's children:

Claude Glover's son is Julian Glover CBE


Claude Glover's current partners:

Claude Glover's wife is Honor Morgan


Claude Glover's grandchildren:

Claude Glover's grandson is Jamie Glover


Claude Glover's in laws:

Claude Glover's daughter in law is Isla Blair


Claude Glover's former in laws:

Claude Glover's former daughter in law is Eileen Atkins


Honor Morgan
Bio Details

Full name

Honor Ellen Morgan

Maiden name

Honor Wyatt

Gender

Female

Occupations

Journalist

Trivia

Honor Morgan Family

Honor Morgan's children:

Honor Morgan's son is Julian Glover CBE


Honor Morgan's current partners:

Honor Morgan's husband is Claude Glover


Honor Morgan's grandchildren:

Honor Morgan's grandson is Jamie Glover


Honor Morgan's in laws:

Honor Morgan's daughter in law is Isla Blair


Honor Morgan's former in laws:

Honor Morgan's former daughter in law is Eileen Atkins