How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Christian Robertson
Emma Christian Robertson

Partners of 
Emma Christian Robertson

Emma Christian Robertson
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Christian Robertson

Maiden name

Emma Christian Bundy

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Wednesday 13 Sep 1882

Date of death:

14 Feb 1961

Emma Christian Robertson Siblings

Charlie Bundy

Brother

Eva White

Sister

Emma Christian Robertson

Emma Christian Robertson

Age

78

Born

Wednesday 13 Sep 1882

Died

14 Feb 1961

Trivia

Emma Christian Robertson Family

Emma Christian Robertson's parents:

Emma Christian Robertson's father was John C. Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's mother was Lois Bundy


Emma Christian Robertson's siblings:

Emma Christian Robertson's brother was Charlie Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's sister was Eva White


Emma Christian Robertson's nieces and nephews:

Emma Christian Robertson's nephew was David C Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's nephew was John Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's nephew was Herbert Lloyd Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's niece was Essie M Wilson Emma Christian Robertson's niece was Mary E Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's niece was Ludie Ann Colson Emma Christian Robertson's nephew was Earl Armistice Bundy


Emma Christian Robertson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Emma Christian Robertson's great niece is Linda Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's great nephew is Glen Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's great niece is Sandra Bundy Emma Christian Robertson's great nephew is Richard Bundy