How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eleanor Cowell
Eleanor Cowell

Partners of 
Eleanor Cowell

Samuel Cowell

Married

1 child together

Eleanor Cowell
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Cowell

Maiden name

Eleanor Longstreet

Gender

Female

Deceased

Eleanor Cowell

Eleanor Cowell

Deceased

Eleanor Cowell Partner(s) Other Children

Eleanor Cowell Children

Louise Bundy

born 1924, died 2012, age 88 (approx.)
with Samuel Cowell

Trivia

Eleanor Cowell Family

Eleanor Cowell's children:

Eleanor Cowell's daughter was Louise Bundy


Eleanor Cowell's current partners:

Eleanor Cowell's husband was Samuel Cowell


Eleanor Cowell's grandchildren:

Eleanor Cowell's grandson was Ted Bundy Eleanor Cowell's granddaughter is Linda Bundy Eleanor Cowell's grandson is Glen Bundy Eleanor Cowell's granddaughter is Sandra Bundy Eleanor Cowell's grandson is Richard Bundy


Eleanor Cowell's great grandchildren:

Eleanor Cowell's great granddaughter is Rosa Bundy


Eleanor Cowell's in laws:

Eleanor Cowell's sister in law is Ginny Bristoll Eleanor Cowell's brother in law is Jack Cowell Eleanor Cowell's son in law was John Bundy