How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Slobodan Zivojinovic
Partners of 
Slobodan Zivojinovic

Serbian tennis star.
Slobodan Zivojinovic

Slobodan Zivojinovic

Age

55

Born

Tuesday 23 Jul 1963

Slobodan Zivojinovic
Bio Details

Full name

Slobodan Zivojinovic

Also known as

Boba Zivojinovic

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 Jul 1963

Birth place

Belgrade, Serbia

Slobodan Zivojinovic Siblings

Ceda Zivojinovic

Brother

Partners of 
Slobodan Zivojinovic

Lepa Brena

Married

2 children together

7 Dec 1991

Princess Diana
Princess of Wales

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from 1987

Zorica Desnica

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from before 1986
until before 1991

Slobodan Zivojinovic Children

Filip Zivojinovic

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Zorica Desnica

Stefan Zivojinovic

born 1992, age 26
with Lepa Brena

Viktor Zivojinovic

born 1998, age 20
with Lepa Brena

Slobodan Zivojinovic Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Slobodan Zivojinovic Family

Slobodan Zivojinovic's parents:

Slobodan Zivojinovic's father was Father of Slobodan Zivojinovic


Slobodan Zivojinovic's children:

Slobodan Zivojinovic's son is Filip Zivojinovic Slobodan Zivojinovic's son is Stefan Zivojinovic Slobodan Zivojinovic's son is Viktor Zivojinovic


Slobodan Zivojinovic's current partners:

Slobodan Zivojinovic's wife is Lepa Brena


Slobodan Zivojinovic's former partners:

Slobodan Zivojinovic allegedly had a romance with Princess Diana Princess of Wales Slobodan Zivojinovic is the former fiance of Zorica Desnica


Slobodan Zivojinovic's siblings:

Slobodan Zivojinovic's brother is Ceda Zivojinovic


Slobodan Zivojinovic's in laws:

Slobodan Zivojinovic's father in law was Abid Jahic Slobodan Zivojinovic's mother in law was Ifeta Jahic Slobodan Zivojinovic's sister in law is Faketa Stojanovic Slobodan Zivojinovic's brother in law-by-marriage is Zoran Stojanovic Slobodan Zivojinovic's brother in law is Faruk Jahic Slobodan Zivojinovic's daughter in law is Aleksandra Prijovic