How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Geraldine Buono
Geraldine Buono

Partners of 
Geraldine Buono

Angelo Buono

Separation

1 child together

married 1955
separated 1955

Geraldine Buono
Bio Details

Full name

Geraldine Buono

Maiden name

Geraldine Vinal

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Geraldine Buono

Geraldine Buono

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1938

Geraldine Buono Partner(s) Other Children

Geraldine Buono Children

Michael Lee Buono

born 1956, age 62
with Angelo Buono

Trivia

Geraldine Buono Family

Geraldine Buono's children:

Geraldine Buono's son is Michael Lee Buono


Geraldine Buono's former partners:

Geraldine Buono's former husband was Angelo Buono


Geraldine Buono's former in laws:

Geraldine Buono's former mother in law was Jenny Buono Geraldine Buono's former sister in law is Cecilia Buono Geraldine Buono's former husband Angelo Buono's aunt in law is Frances Scioliono Geraldine Buono's former husband Angelo Buono's uncle-by-marriage was Nicholas Bianchi