How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jenny Buono
Jenny Buono

Partners of 
Jenny Buono

Jenny Buono
Bio Details

Full name

Jenny Buono

Maiden name

Jenny Scioliono

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Jan 1978

Jenny Buono Siblings

Frances Scioliono

Sister

Jenny Buono

Jenny Buono

Died

Jan 1978

Jenny Buono Partner(s) Other Children

Jenny Buono Children

Cecilia Buono

with Unknown

Angelo Buono

born 1934, died 2002, age 67
with Unknown

One of a pair of murderous cousins known as the 'Hillside Strangler'

Trivia

Jenny Buono Family

Jenny Buono's children:

Jenny Buono's son was Angelo Buono Jenny Buono's daughter is Cecilia Buono


Jenny Buono's siblings:

Jenny Buono's sister is Frances Scioliono


Jenny Buono's grandchildren:

Jenny Buono's grandson is Michael Lee Buono Jenny Buono's grandson is Angelo Anthony Buono Jenny Buono's grandson is Peter Buono Jenny Buono's grandson is Danny Buono Jenny Buono's grandson is Louis Buono Jenny Buono's granddaughter is Grace Buono Jenny Buono's grandson is Tony Buono Jenny Buono's grandson is Sam Buono


Jenny Buono's in laws:

Jenny Buono's daughter in law is Christine Kizuka Jenny Buono's daughter in law is Deborah Taylor


Jenny Buono's former in laws:

Jenny Buono's former daughter in law is Mary Catherine Castillo Jenny Buono's former daughter in law is Geraldine Buono