How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Henry Jones
Partner of 
Henry Jones

Henry Jones

Henry Jebb Jones

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1858

Henry Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Jebb Jones

Maiden name

Harry Jebb Jones

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1858

Partners of 
Henry Jones

Jane Jones

Married

1 child together

4 Sep 1883

Henry Jones Children

Olive Dench

born 1897, died 1983, age 85 (approx.)
with Jane Jones

Henry Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Henry Jones Family

Henry Jones's children:

Henry Jones's daughter was Olive Dench


Henry Jones's current partners:

Henry Jones's wife was Jane Jones


Henry Jones's grandchildren:

Henry Jones's granddaughter is Judi Dench Henry Jones's grandson is Jeffrey Dench Henry Jones's grandson is Peter Dench


Henry Jones's great grandchildren:

Henry Jones's great granddaughter is Finty Williams   Henry Jones's great great grandson is Sam Williams


Henry Jones's in laws:

Henry Jones's son in law was Dr Reginald Dench MC