How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joyce Flint
Joyce Flint

Partners of 
Joyce Flint

Lionel Dahmer

Divorced

2 children together

divorce 1978

Joyce Flint
Bio Details

Full name

Joyce Annette Flint

Also known as

Joyce Annette Dahmer

Gender

Female

Date of death:

27 Nov 2000

Place of death

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Cause of death

Breast Cancer

Joyce Flint

Joyce Annette Flint

Died

27 Nov 2000

Joyce Flint Partner(s) Other Children

Joyce Flint Children

Jeffrey Dahmer

born 1960, died 1994, age 34
with Lionel Dahmer

American serial killer who also indulged in cannibalism.

David Dahmer

born 1966, age 51
with Lionel Dahmer

Trivia

Joyce Flint Family

Joyce Flint's children:

Joyce Flint's son was Jeffrey Dahmer Joyce Flint's son is David Dahmer


Joyce Flint's former partners:

Joyce Flint's former husband is Lionel Dahmer


Joyce Flint's former in laws:

Joyce Flint's former mother in law was Catherine Dahmer