How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruby Pullum
Ruby Pullum

Partners of 
Ruby Pullum

Robert Pullum

Married

1928

Ruby Pullum
Bio Details

Full name

Ruby Pullum

Maiden name

Ruby MNelson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Birth place

Louisiana, USA

Ruby Pullum Siblings

Gertrude Banks

Sister

Olivia Nelson

Sister

James L Nelson

Brother

John Nelson

Brother

Ruby Pullum

Ruby Pullum

Age

110 (approx.)

Born

1908

Trivia

Ruby Pullum Family

Ruby Pullum's parents:

Ruby Pullum's father was Clarence Nelson Ruby Pullum's mother was Carrie Ikner Ruby Pullum's step-father was Charles Ikner


Ruby Pullum's current partners:

Ruby Pullum's husband was Robert Pullum


Ruby Pullum's siblings:

Ruby Pullum's brother was John Nelson Ruby Pullum's sister was Gertrude Banks Ruby Pullum's sister was Olivia Nelson Ruby Pullum's brother is James L Nelson


Ruby Pullum's nieces and nephews:

Ruby Pullum's nephew was Prince Ruby Pullum's niece was Sharon Nelson Ruby Pullum's niece is Norrine Nelson Ruby Pullum's niece was Lorna Nelson Ruby Pullum's nephew is John Nelson Ruby Pullum's nephew was Duane Nelson Ruby Pullum's niece is Tyka Phillips


Ruby Pullum's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ruby Pullum's great nephew was Amiir Garcia-Nelson Ruby Pullum's great nephew was Caspar Nelson Ruby Pullum's great nephew is Sir Montece Laeil Nelson Ruby Pullum's great nephew is President LenNard Laeil Nelson


Ruby Pullum's grandparents:

Ruby Pullum's grandmother was Dinah Jenkins