How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Banks
Gertrude Banks

Partners of 
Gertrude Banks

Leamon Banks

Married

Gertrude Banks
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Banks

Maiden name

Gertrude Nelson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1903

Birth place

Louisiana, USA

Gertrude Banks Siblings

Olivia Nelson

Sister

Ruby Pullum

Sister

James L Nelson

Brother

John Nelson

Brother

Gertrude Banks

Gertrude Banks

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1903

Trivia

Gertrude Banks Family

Gertrude Banks's parents:

Gertrude Banks's father was Clarence Nelson Gertrude Banks's mother was Carrie Ikner Gertrude Banks's step-father was Charles Ikner


Gertrude Banks's current partners:

Gertrude Banks's husband was Leamon Banks


Gertrude Banks's siblings:

Gertrude Banks's brother was John Nelson Gertrude Banks's sister was Olivia Nelson Gertrude Banks's sister is Ruby Pullum Gertrude Banks's brother is James L Nelson


Gertrude Banks's nieces and nephews:

Gertrude Banks's nephew was Prince Gertrude Banks's niece was Sharon Nelson Gertrude Banks's niece is Norrine Nelson Gertrude Banks's niece was Lorna Nelson Gertrude Banks's nephew is John Nelson Gertrude Banks's nephew was Duane Nelson Gertrude Banks's niece is Tyka Phillips


Gertrude Banks's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gertrude Banks's great nephew was Amiir Garcia-Nelson Gertrude Banks's great nephew was Caspar Nelson Gertrude Banks's great nephew is Sir Montece Laeil Nelson Gertrude Banks's great nephew is President LenNard Laeil Nelson


Gertrude Banks's grandparents:

Gertrude Banks's grandmother was Dinah Jenkins