Married

Herbert Entwistle

Herbert Entwistle

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maud Entwistle

Maud Entwistle

His Other Children

Children Together

John Entwistle

born 1944, died 2002, age 57

Member of The Who

Her Other Children

Herbert Entwistle
Bio Details

Full name

Herbert Entwistle

Gender

Male

Trivia

Herbert Entwistle Family

Herbert Entwistle's children:

Herbert Entwistle's son was John Entwistle


Herbert Entwistle's current partners:

Herbert Entwistle's wife is Maud Entwistle


Herbert Entwistle's grandchildren:

Herbert Entwistle's grandson is Christopher Entwistle


Herbert Entwistle's former in laws:

Herbert Entwistle's former daughter in law is Maxine Harlow Herbert Entwistle's former daughter in law is Alison Wise


Maud Entwistle
Bio Details

Full name

Maud Entwistle

Also known as

Queenie

Gender

Female

Trivia

Maud Entwistle Family

Maud Entwistle's children:

Maud Entwistle's son was John Entwistle


Maud Entwistle's current partners:

Maud Entwistle's husband is Herbert Entwistle


Maud Entwistle's grandchildren:

Maud Entwistle's grandson is Christopher Entwistle


Maud Entwistle's former in laws:

Maud Entwistle's former daughter in law is Maxine Harlow Maud Entwistle's former daughter in law is Alison Wise