How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucille Shaw
Lucille Shaw

Partners of 
Lucille Shaw

Frank Shaw

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began 30 Apr 1919

Lucille Shaw
Bio Details

Full name

Lucille Shaw

Maiden name

Lucille Barnell

Also known as

Lucille Bonnell

Gender

Female

Age

110 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Birth place

Peston, Louisiana, USA

Lucille Shaw

Lucille Shaw

Age

110 (approx.)

Born

1908

Lucille Shaw Partner(s) Other Children

Lucille Shaw Children

Renee Collier

born 1933, died 2002, age 68
with Frank Shaw

Mattie Baker

born 1933, died 2002, age 68
with Frank Shaw

Trivia

Lucille Shaw Family

Lucille Shaw's parents:

Lucille Shaw's father is Walter Barnell Lucille Shaw's mother is Kate Hale


Lucille Shaw's children:

Lucille Shaw's daughter was Renee Collier Lucille Shaw's daughter was Mattie Baker


Lucille Shaw's current partners:

Lucille Shaw had a relationship with Frank Shaw


Lucille Shaw's grandchildren:

Lucille Shaw's grandson was Prince Lucille Shaw's grandson is Frank Jackson Lucille Shaw's granddaughter is Shantel Manderville Lucille Shaw's granddaughter is Tyka Phillips Lucille Shaw's grandson is Omarr Baker


Lucille Shaw's great grandchildren:

Lucille Shaw's great grandson was Amiir Garcia-Nelson Lucille Shaw's great grandson is Sir Montece Laeil Nelson Lucille Shaw's great grandson is President LenNard Laeil Nelson


Lucille Shaw's in laws:

Lucille Shaw's son in law was Hayward Baker


Lucille Shaw's former in laws:

Lucille Shaw's former son in law was John Nelson